PESERTA LSGW SEASON 5

 

NICKNAME PESERTA

Suvyl Traveler razorbold Alfo
K0RUPT0R UedaMarie Bambookidz Dolphinss
Eclare BloodEdgeID Aoki19 SharonCarter
AjiDanDoraemooon Moonbyull Caerus ITsMeBadBoy
HughJackman Dersik ArtAsta QueenOfMeereen
EuntaLee Ryliev FOXGamingGanesha LosingInterest
Bukalapak LordOfDeath Recaudy KingJoe
Hexaagon Getto Nyannerss Rinmu
LSTPdan Silento Vizerothree Zeldris
DrNuTz Gremnius LycanThropeHF mprepey
Abaraiii Hirez ConeTole SuperNitaaaBae
Spiritual Leno Photograph DReemer
fIyX RiseAgainst SLStarlynnYT BabyVenom
LscArtsy988 arcstash Katori NyxSeiRra
Daphnne DoppIeganger FujinNoMurasame Ucup
Kimun ranggakebaii RegentSWEG zDumbs7w
Sharoon CartikaDK hardecki Utaka
WhichOne Auzelish Lumiere HabibJafar
Katana DeniAprilia Jageunbyeol Laurence
Fuzaa LJRIKLJ Lusarx Exalt
Palette TheDeathArca Reaperizy RanAway
KSKViona NakanoMiku20 VaIII laper717
Moonlitch Invisible HolaVPN WakabaHiro
Light TiKaNi lBLEEZOl1st Desroyeas
Westham12 Fudzaki RyoKatsu SherlockHolmes
Xynlessia IRaidenI Kimchy Haidez
NYR09 Rynixe tnxh ivays
Kante King qpuy RiasGremory
IzanaDarkness Brenda Wesker001 KakZah99
GENOSIDE Fairen agunggumilar Levachee
redswan Serafhime Revish SPDuscha
Wolfeschsteinhon VinashPagliuca Sivia Kraktusince

 

 

Sabtu, 05 Februari 2022

Match Code Time Participant 1   Participant 2
C1 11:00 WIB LJRIKLJ vs CartikaDK
C2 11:00 WIB arcstash vs LordOfDeath
C3 11:00 WIB Bambookidz vs W.O
C4 11:00 WIB K0RUPT0R vs Brenda
C5 11:30 WIB Dolphinss vs DrNuTz
C6 11:30 WIB Fudzaki vs DeniAprilia
C7 11:30 WIB W.O vs Leno
C8 11:30 WIB W.O vs Caerus
C9 12:00 WIB Jageunbyeol vs Palette
C10 12:00 WIB mprepey vs Fairen
C11 12:00 WIB IRaidenI vs Revish
C12 12:00 WIB W.O vs Sivia
C13 12:30 WIB VaIII vs hardecki
C14 12:30 WIB W.O vs Katana
C15 12:30 WIB VinashPagliuca vs SPDuscha
C16 12:30 WIB Eclare vs NyxSeiRra
D1 13:00 WIB CartikaDK vs LordOfDeath
D2 13:00 WIB Bambookidz vs Brenda
D3 13:00 WIB DrNuTz vs DeniAprilia
D4 13:00 WIB Leno vs Caerus
D5 13:30 WIB Palette vs Fairen
D6 13:30 WIB IRaidenI vs Sivia
D7 13:30 WIB VaIII vs Katana
D8 13:30 WIB SPDuscha vs Eclare
E1 14:00 WIB CartikaDK vs Brenda
E2 14:00 WIB DeniAprilia vs Caerus
E3 14:00 WIB Fairen vs Sivia
E4 14:00 WIB W.O vs Eclare

Minggu, 06 Februari 2022

Match Code Time Participant 1   Participant 2
SF1 11:00 WIB CartikaDK vs DeniAprilia
SF2 12:00 WIB Sivia vs Eclare
3rd Place 12:30 WIB Loser SF 1 vs Loser SF 2
Final 13:00 WIB Winner SF 1 vs Winner SF 2

 

TERIMA KASIH